CS URUGUAY team information
back to top Team information
soccer, football
CS Uruguay
x

name
found
country
website
Next match

2026-11-01 17:00
Aserri FC vs CS Uruguay
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027
Aserri FC vs CS Uruguay soccer match
Costa Rica
Costa Rica advertisment
Last 10 team matches
2026-10-24
1
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027 2026-10-10
0
5
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027 2026-10-03
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027 2026-09-12
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027 2026-08-29
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027 2026-08-08
0
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027 2026-08-02
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027 2026-04-19
2
5
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Playoffs 2025/2026 2026-03-29
1
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-03-21
3
0
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-02-28
3
1
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-02-22
0
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-02-12
3
2
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-02-02
4
1
Half time result1 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 2026-01-17
2
2
Half time result0 0
no action competition: Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Clausura Grp. B 2025/2026 Team form
DWWLWWWLDLWLDLL
advertisment
Statistics facts of last 10 matches
Number of CS Uruguay wins
6
Number of CS Uruguay draws
3
Number of CS Uruguay loses
6
Average scored goals per match
1.6
Average conceded goals per match
1.73
Chance to score goal next match
73 %
Chance to conceded goal next match
80 %
Number of clean sheet matches
3
Failure to score matches
4
Matches over 2.5 goals in
10
Matches under 2.5 goals in
5
Time without scored goal
0 min.
Time without conceded goal
0 min.
advertisment
Team standings
Costa Rica - Liga De Ascenso Apertura 26/27, Group B 2026/2027
HOME AWAY OVERALL
PNameM WDLS-C WDLS-C WDLS-C P
advertisment
Bet statistics